SERVER OPENING

Season 19 Part 1-3

5th Class Quest, Wings, Giant Mount

Mu Online map Tomenta Island

Map drops Lightning items

Global Mu Online Season 19

Grow Lancer renewal

Global Mu Online Season 18

Season of Illusion Knight

GlobalMuOnline Season 18 Gaming World

/startergift Free Lucky set 1lvl

Server for everyone!

Ignis Volcano, Apocalypse sets

GlobalMuOnline - S18 Characters Lemuria, Kundun

Season update DONE

Item Grand Soul Helm
Max Level +15
Max Option + 28
Can have luck Yes
Can be equipped by Soul Master
Can have skill No
Can have exe options






Can have socket options

Found Drops

Death King
Tantalus
Beam Knight
Death Beam Knight
Blue Golem
Witch Queen
Hell Maine
Bloody Orc
Bloody Death Rider
Bloody Golem
Bloody Witch Queen
Queen Rainier
Drakan
Alpha Crust
Phantom Knight
Phoenix of Darkness
Iron Rider
Satyros
Blade Hunter
Kentauros
Gigantis
Berserker Warrior
Twin Tale
Persona
Dreadfear
Illusion of Kundun 3
Death Centurion 4
Schriker4
Rogue Centurion 5
Blood Soldier 5
Death Angel 5
Necron 5
Death Centurion 5
Illusion of Kundun 5
Aegis 6
Rogue Centurion 6
Necron 6
Death Centurion 6
Schriker 6
Aegis7
Rogue Centurion 7
Blood Soldier 7
Death Angel 7
Poison Golem
Queen Bee
Balram (Trainee Soldier)
Death Spirit (Trainee Soldier)
Soram (Trainee Soldier)
Sapi-Unus
Sapi-Duo
Thunder Napin
Shadow Pawn
Ghost Napin
Blaze Napin
Giant Mammoth
Ice Giant
Bloody Assassin
Burning Lava Giant
Zombie Fighter
Zombie Fighter
Resurrected Gladiator
Resurrected Gladiator
Ash Slaughterer
Cruel Blood Assassin
Cruel Blood Assassin
Ruthless Lava Giant
Ruthless Lava Giant
Venomous Chain Scorpion
Crypta
Crypos
Gollock
Condra
Narcondra
Devil Fairy
Elemental Beast
Elemental Knight
Ubaid Devilfairy
Debenter Elemental Beast
Debenter Elemental Knight
Uruk Devil Fairy
Uruk Elemental Beast
Uruk Elemental Knight
Nars Devil Fairy
Nars Elemental Beast
Nars Elemental Knight
Hammer Scout
Lance Scout
Bow Scout
Werewolf
Scout (Hero)
Lizard Warrior
Iron Wheel
Chief Skeleton Warrior 4
Chief Skeleton Archer 4
Dark Skull Soldier 4
Giant Ogre 4
Red Skeleton Knight 4
Magic Skeleton 4
Tantalus
Beam Knight
Zaikan
Death Beam Knight
Lizard Warrior
Iron Wheel
Queen Rainier
Poison Golem
Alpha Crust
Queen Bee
Queen Rainier
Drakan
Alpha Crust
Phantom Knight
Great Drakan
Phoenix of Darkness
Chief Skeleton Warrior 4
Chief Skeleton Archer 4
Dark Skull Soldier 4
Giant Ogre 4
Red Skeleton Knight 4
Magic Skeleton 4
Chief Skeleton Warrior 4
Chief Skeleton Archer 4
Dark Skull Soldier 4
Giant Ogre 4
Red Skeleton Knight 4
Magic Skeleton 4
Chief Skeleton Warrior 4
Chief Skeleton Archer 4
Dark Skull Soldier 4
Giant Ogre 4
Red Skeleton Knight 4
Magic Skeleton 4
Chief Skeleton Warrior 4
Chief Skeleton Archer 4
Dark Skull Soldier 4
Giant Ogre 4
Red Skeleton Knight 4
Magic Skeleton 4
Illusion of Kundun 3
Death Centurion 4
Schriker4
Illusion of Kundun 4
Rogue Centurion 5
Blood Soldier 5
Death Angel 5
Necron 5
Death Centurion 5
Schriker 5
Illusion of Kundun 5
Aegis 6
Rogue Centurion 6
Blood Soldier 6
Death Angel 6
Necron 6
Death Centurion 6
Poison Golem
Queen Bee
Fire Golem
Lizard Warrior
Iron Wheel
Queen Rainier
Poison Golem
Alpha Crust
Queen Bee
Blue Golem
Hell Maine
Bloody Orc
Bloody Death Rider
Bloody Golem
Hammer Scout
Lance Scout
Bow Scout
Aegis7
Rogue Centurion 7
Blood Soldier 7
Iron Rider
Satyros
Blade Hunter
Kentauros
Gigantis
Berserker
Genocider
Twin Tale
Death King
Tantalus
Beam Knight
Death Beam Knight
Blue Golem
Witch Queen
Hell Maine
Bloody Orc
Bloody Death Rider
Bloody Golem
Bloody Witch Queen
Queen Rainier
Drakan
Alpha Crust
Phantom Knight
Phoenix of Darkness
Iron Rider
Satyros
Blade Hunter
Kentauros
Gigantis
Berserker Warrior
Twin Tale
Persona
Dreadfear
Illusion of Kundun 3
Death Centurion 4
Schriker4
Rogue Centurion 5
Blood Soldier 5
Death Angel 5
Necron 5
Death Centurion 5
Illusion of Kundun 5
Aegis 6
Rogue Centurion 6
Necron 6
Death Centurion 6
Schriker 6
Aegis7
Rogue Centurion 7
Blood Soldier 7
Death Angel 7
Poison Golem
Queen Bee
Balram (Trainee Soldier)
Death Spirit (Trainee Soldier)
Soram (Trainee Soldier)
Sapi-Unus
Sapi-Duo
Thunder Napin
Shadow Pawn
Ghost Napin
Blaze Napin
Giant Mammoth
Ice Giant
Bloody Assassin
Burning Lava Giant
Zombie Fighter
Zombie Fighter
Resurrected Gladiator
Resurrected Gladiator
Ash Slaughterer
Cruel Blood Assassin
Cruel Blood Assassin
Ruthless Lava Giant
Ruthless Lava Giant
Venomous Chain Scorpion
Crypta
Crypos
Gollock
Condra
Narcondra
Devil Fairy
Elemental Beast
Elemental Knight
Ubaid Devilfairy
Debenter Elemental Beast
Debenter Elemental Knight
Uruk Devil Fairy
Uruk Elemental Beast
Uruk Elemental Knight
Nars Devil Fairy
Nars Elemental Beast
Nars Elemental Knight
Hammer Scout
Lance Scout
Bow Scout
Werewolf
Scout (Hero)
Lizard Warrior
Iron Wheel
Chief Skeleton Warrior 4
Chief Skeleton Archer 4
Dark Skull Soldier 4
Giant Ogre 4
Red Skeleton Knight 4
Magic Skeleton 4
Balram (Trainee Soldier)
Sapi-Unus
Sapi-Duo
Thunder Napin
Shadow Pawn
Shadow Knight
Sapi-Tres
Shadow Look
Ghost Napin
Blaze Napin
Zombie Fighter
Resurrected Gladiator
Ash Slaughterer
Bloody Assassin
Cruel Blood Assassin
Burning Lava Giant
Ruthless Lava Giant
Venomous Chain Scorpion
Bone Scorpion
Orcus
Crypta
Crypos
Orcus
Gollock
Condra
Devil Fairy
Elemental Beast
Elemental Knight
Ubaid Devilfairy
Ubaid Elemental Beast
Ubaid Elemental Knight
Hellraiser
Gnome
Sylphid
Salamander
Undine
Debenter Devil Fairy
Debenter Elemental Beast
Debenter Elemental Knight
Uruk Devil Fairy
Uruk Elemental Beast
Nars Devil Fairy
Mine Digger
Mine Carrier
Mine Porter
Mine Driller
Mine Digger
Mine Carrier
Mine Porter
Mine Driller
Mine Digger
Mine Carrier
Mine Porter
Mine Driller
Mine Digger
Mine Carrier
Mine Porter
Mine Driller
Mine Digger
Mine Carrier
Mine Porter
Mine Driller
(Elite) Great Bahamut of Abyss
(Elite) Lizard King of Abyss
Red Phantom Knight
(Elite) Great Drakan
(Elite) Phoenix of Darkness
Temple Ogre
Temple Gremlin
Temple Gargoyle